Menüptank.de :: TOUR | Tagessieger

seit 2006

Etappensieger 2017 und Archiv

Siehe auch TOUR Top 16 seit 2006 »

Saison 2017

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Nils Schön (Jever) 47
Oldenburg, Otterweg Jörn Herzog (Jever) 67
Jever Jascha Buchner (Krähenwinkel) 46
Bremen, Neustadt Frank Günther (Ibbenbüren) 43
Oldenburg, Kreyenbrück Jascha Buchner (Krähenwinkel) 52
Brinkum, Jahnstraße Lasse Brosowski (Jever) 46
Wildeshausen, Am Krandel Harald Voßel (Wildeshausen) 57
Emden, Gorch-Fock-Str. Frank Günther (Ibbenbüren) 35
Varel, Alte Weberei Lasse Brosowski 34

Saison 2006

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune  Erlte Mike Wiemers (Jever) 47
Oldenburg Günter Lünstedt (Jever) 49
Jever Latif Barqawi (Bremen) 43
Brinkum Gerold Schelenz (Jever) 46
Wildeshausen Ulrich Nageler (Erlte) 48
Bremen, Neustadt Frank Günther (Bremen) 53
Wilhelmshaven Harald Lukaschek (Brinkum) 54
Bremen, Brommyplatz Andreas Becker (Essen) 56
Varel Stefan Eilers (Emden) 46

Saison 2007

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune  Erlte Sebastian Nageler (Oldenburg) 46
Wilhelmshaven Bernd Berganski (Varel) 44
Bremen, Neustadt Günter Lünstedt (Jever) 53
Wildeshausen Peter Teichmann (Wildeshausen) 48
Brinkum Günter Lünstedt (Varel) 53
Oldenburg Evelyn Wielstra (Emden) 50
Bremen, Brommyplatz Hubert Vähning (Jever) 53
Jever Peter Owald (bg Bremen) 50
Varel Norbert Asseier (Wilhelmshaven) 41

Saison 2008

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune  Erlte Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 57
Oldenburg Hubert Vähning (Jever) 44
Wilhelmshaven Ralf Brauner (Jever) 53
Wildeshausen Klaus Marunde (Varel) 69
Brinkum Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 52
Jever Dietmar Averbeck (Oldenburg) 54
Bremen, Brommyplatz Manfred Wölk (Fischerhude) 52
Bremen, Neustadt Wilfried Falke (Jever) 60
Varel U. Brülls (Bremen) 53

Saison 2009

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Timo Keller (Emden) 56
Bremen, Brommyplatz Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 46
OL - Kreyenbrück Philipp Sudhoff (Emden) 48
Wilhelmshaven Christof Steinbrecher (Bremen) 43
Bremen, Neustadt Volkmar Heym (Nordholz) 46
Brinkum Günter Lünstedt (Varel) 42
Jever Rita Asseier (Wilhelmshaven) 55
Wildeshausen Ulla Bahri (bg Bremen) 73
OL  - Cäcilienplatz Peter Teichmann (Wildeshausen) 43
Varel Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 44

Saison 2010

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 52
Jever Sven Wiemers (Jever) 54
OL - Kreyenbrück Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 41
Bremen, Brommyplatz Khalid Lahrichi (SGF Bremen) 50
Bremen, Neustadt Manfred Wölk (Fischerhude) 53
Wilhelmshaven Frank Günther (SGF Bremen) 43
Brinkum Lutz Poltrock (SGF Bremen) 64
Wildeshausen Peter Teichmann (Wildeshausen) 50
OL - Cäcilienplatz Frank Günther (SGF Bremen) 36
Varel Ralf Brauner (Jever) 37

Saison 2011

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Frank Günther (Bremen) 45
Emden Horst Buldt (Jever) 56
Wilhelmshaven Gerold Schelenz (Jever) 39
OL - Kreyenbrück Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 55
Bremen, Neustadt Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 40
Brinkum Mike Wiemers (Jever) 26
Wildeshausen Gerold Schelenz (Jever) 49
Visbek Reinhold Schwander (Bremen) 61
Jever Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 36
Varel Jogy Nageler (Erlte) 45

Saison 2012

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Frank Günther (Bremen) 67
Emden Mike Wiemers (Jever) 53
Wilhelmshaven Michael Frantz-Wielstra (Emden) 38
Brinkum Frank Günther (Bremen) 54
Bremen, Neustadt Wilfried Falke (Jever) 44
Visbek (Gasthof Wigger) Petra Hellmann (Bremen) 57
OL - Kreyenbrück Frank Günther (Bremen) 63
Wildeshausen Hans-Hermann Beeken (Oldenburg) 64
Varel Gerold Schelenz (Jever) 60

Saison 2013

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Theo Schenke (Bremen) 53
Wilhelmshaven Jascha Buchner (Bremen) 34
Bremen, Neustadt Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 52
OL - Kreyenbrück Frank Günther (Ibbenbüren) 58
Brinkum Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 43
Wildeshausen Monika Lorenz (Oldenburg) 51
Emden Daniel Fark (Emden) 20
Visbek (Gasthof Wigger) Monika Lorenz (Oldenburg) 39
Varel Frank Günther (Ibbenbüren) 41

Saison 2014

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Bertil Adlivankin (Schweden) 49
Emden Günter Lünstedt (Varel) 51
OL - Kreyenbrück Jascha Buchner (Bremen) 53
Bremen, Neustadt Gerold Schelenz (Jever) 41
Brinkum Jascha Buchner (Bremen) 48
Wildeshausen Harald Lukaschek (Brinkum) 48
Visbek (Gasthof Wigger) Martin Kuball (Osterholz) 49
Varel Günther Stracke (Jever) 36

Saison 2015

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Mike Wiemers (Jever) 53
Oldenburg (Otterweg) Jascha Buchner (Bremen) 70
Emden Antje Hein (Varel) 50
Bremen, Neustadt Jörg Müller (Echte) 49
Wilhelmshaven (Ruscherei) Mike Wiemers (Jever) 45
Brinkum Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 41
Oldenburg (Kreyenbrück) Günter Lünstedt (Varel) 47
Wildeshausen Yvonne Alberts (Varel) 56
Varel (Alte Weberei) Ursel Skuppin-Haack (Varel) 43

Saison 2016

Ort Platz 1 Starter
Boule-Scheune Erlte Klaus Bergmann (Erlte) 46
Oldenburg (Otterweg) Thorsten Röben (Jever) 74
Emden (Gorch-Fock-Str.) Rainer Stasch (Osterholz-Scharmbeck) 39
Brinkum (Jahnstr.) Thomas Berger (Oldenburg) 61
Bremen, Neustadt Sylvain Ramon (Bremen) 48
Oldenburg (TCO Süd) Frank Günther (Ibbenbüren) 45
Wildeshausen, Am Krandel Frank Günther (Ibbenbüren) 55
Jever Jascha Buchner (Krähenwinkel) 43
Varel (Alte Weberei) Khalid Lahrichi (Bremen) 44